Georama NPCs

Filters should come later after list is completed and checked

Georama NPCs by job - In Progress

Contents

[edit] Parma

Name Type Town Stat 1 Stat 2 Stat 3 Sex Race Req LVL Item Location
Graham Lumberjack Parma Timber +0 Lumber +3 Insect +2 M Human 2 None near town entrance (B-2)
Linus Farmer Parma Flowers +0 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +2 M Human 2 None in stable east of town entrance (C-2)
Frederick Farmer Parma Flowers +0 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +3 M Human 1 None in stable east of town entrance (C-2)
Delvadoth Farmer Parma Flowers +3 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +2 M Warg 10 Red Emperor Coin in stable east of town entrance (C-2)
Fedelia Chef Parma Greavers +0 Beasts +0 Lizards +3 F Warg 1 None in house on north side of town (B-2)
Valdere Farmer Parma Flowers +3 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +5 M Warg 10 None walking outside shops (B-2)
Stagous Farmer Parma Flowers +0 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +3 M Warg 7 None inside armory (B-2)
Peggy Mage Parma Automata +0 Plants +0 Giants +3 F Human 1 None inside binding shop (C-3)
Fabiola Warrior Parma Bugs +3 Trolls +0 Dragons +0 F Warg 1 None near foot of hill path (B-3)
Bianga Lumberjack Parma Timber +2 Lumber +3 Insects +3 F Warg 10 Blue Ethereal Coin near bridge, south side of town (B-3)
Lloyd Lumberjack Parma Timber +0 Lumber +3 Insects +3 M Human 7 None near bridge, south side of town (B-3)
Horace Lumberjack Parma Timber +3 Lumber +2 Insects +0 M Human 2 None sitting outside pub (C-3)
Gudrun Warrior Parma Bugs +2 Trolls +3 Dragons +0 M Warg 2 None inside pub (C-4)
Mira Chef Parma Greavers +3 Beasts +5 Lizards +0 F Human 10 None inside house near town exit (C-3)
Manumarin Lumberjack Parma Timber +0 Lumber +0 Insects +3 M Papitaur 1 None east exit of town, near fence (C-3)
Dreardel Lumberjack Parma Timber +3 Lumber +0 Insects +0 M Warg 1 None east exit of town, near fence (C-3)


[edit] Balandor

Name Type Town Stat 1 Stat 2 Stat 3 Sex Race Req LVL Item Location
Noelia Mage Balandor Automata +3 Plants +5 Giants +0 F Human 10 None near weapon shop (I-8)
Palt Warrior Balandor Bugs +3 Trolls +2 Dragons +3 M Papitaur 10 Green Knight Coin near weapon shop (I-8)
Ellen Farmer Balandor Flowers +0 Cotton +5 Mushrooms +3 F Human 10 None near Adventurer's Guild (I-8 / I-9)
Alain Farmer Balandor Flowers +3 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +2 M Human 2 None near fountain (F-7)
Samson Farmer Balandor Flowers +3 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +0 M Human 2 None (E-10)
Ron Farmer Balandor Flowers +3 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +0 M Human 1 None (F-10)
Gunther Miner Balandor Ore +0 Fossils +0 Crystals +3 M Warg 1 None (E-10)
Gordon Miner Balandor Ore +5 Fossils +3 Crystals +0 M Human 10 None (F-10)
Lila Chef Balandor Greavers +0 Beasts +3 Lizards +3 F Human 7 None (F-10)
Irina Miner Balandor Ore +3 Fossils +3 Crystals +2 F Human 10 Red War-hero Coin (F-9)
Eileen Chef Balandor Greavers +0 Beasts +3 Lizards +0 F Human 1 None (E-11)
Beatrice Miner Balandor Ore +0 Fossils +5 Crystals +3 F Human 10 None (F-11)
Matthew Lumberjack Balandor Timber +5 Lumber +0 Insects +3 M Human 10 None (J-9)
Frances Mage Balandor Automata +0 Plants +3 Giants +0 F Human 1 None (J-9)
Sergius Warrior Balandor Bugs +3 Trolls +0 Dragons +3 M Warg 7 None (I-8)
Nicholas Lumberjack Balandor Timber +3 Lumber +3 Insects +0 M Warg 7 None (F-8)
Dalvina Farmer Balandor Flowers +0 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +0 F Warg 1 None near fountain (F-7, F-8)
Randall Lumberjack Balandor Timber +3 Lumber +5 Insects +0 M Human 10 None near fountain (F-8)
Tommy Farmer Balandor Flowers +2 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +0 M Human 4 None near fountain (F-8)
Uta Chef Balandor Greavers +0 Beasts +2 Lizards +3 F Warg 2 None near fountain (F-8)
Gaston Warrior Balandor Bugs +0 Trolls +3 Dragons +0 M Human 1 None next to fountain (F-8)
Levin Miner Balandor Ore +2 Fossils +0 Crystals +3 M Human 2 None next to fountain (G-7)
Jerome Mage Balandor Automata +5 Plants +0 Giants +3 M Human 10 None fountain area, 2nd level (G-8)
Leo Miner Balandor Ore +0 Fossils +3 Crystals +0 M Human 1 None (G-10)
Eli Miner Balandor Ore +0 Fossils +3 Crystals +2 M Human 2 None (G-10)
Dareen Miner Balandor Ore +3 Fossils +0 Crystals +0 M Human 1 None (G-10)
Giuseppe Lumberjack Balandor Timber +2 Lumber +0 Insects +3 M Human 2 None (F-5)
Julianna Chef Balandor Greavers +2 Beasts +3 Lizards +3 F Human 10 Blue Gratos Coin (F-4)
Hazel Lumberjack Balandor Timber +2 Lumber +2 Insects +2 F Human 8 Troll-king Mask (F-3)
Egmont Lumberjack Balandor Timber +3 Lumber +3 Insects +2 M Human 10 Red Ethereal Coin (G-3)
Colin Mage Balandor Automata +3 Plants +3 Giants +2 M Human 10 Blue Arcane Coin (G-3)
Dionor Warrior Balandor Bugs +3 Trolls +3 Dragons +2 F Warg 10 Red Knight Coin Adventurer's Guild (I-9)
Gregory Lumberjack Balandor Timber +0 Lumber +3 Insects +0 M Human 1 None Adventurer's Guilde (I-8)
Linda Chef Balandor Greavers +3 Beasts +0 Lizards +0 F Human 1 None Just North of the East Gate (K-9)

[edit] Albana

Name Type Town Stat 1 Stat 2 Stat 3 Sex Race Req LVL Item Location
Timothy Mage Albana Automata +3 Plants +0 Giants +0 M Human 1 None In front of Adventurer's Guild (E-2)
Octavia Mage Albana Automata +2 Plants +2 Giants +2 F Human 8 Ice-giant Eye In front of Adventurer's Guild (E-2)
Tansy Chef Albana Greavers +0 Beasts +3 Lizards +2 M Human 4 None In front of Adventurer's Guild (D-2)
Sarasa Mage Albana Automata +3 Plants +3 Giants +0 F Human 7 None Inside the Adventurer's Guild, patrols between bar and 2nd floor (D-2)
Janna Mage Albana Automata +0 Plants +3 Giants +2 F Papitaur 2 None (C-2)
Cyril Chef Albana Greavers +3 Beasts +0 Lizards +2 F Human 2 None (C-3)
Vincent Warrior Albana Bugs +2 Trolls +3 Dragons +3 M Human 10 Blue Knight Coin Inside Weapon Shop (C-2)
Evina Mage Albana Automata +2 Plants +2 Giants +2 F Human 8 Dull Gold Lump In front of Item Shop (B-4)
Mimi Chef Albana Greavers +2 Beasts +3 Lizards +0 F Papitaur 2 None (C-4)
Dirk Warrior Albana Bugs +3 Trolls +2 Dragons +0 M Warg 2 None (D-3)
Adelia Warrior Albana Bugs +2 Trolls +2 Dragons +2 F Human 8 Wind-Dragon Skull Inside Pub(C-3)
Beketov Warrior Albana Bugs +0 Trolls +0 Dragons +3 M Warg 1 None Inside Pub(C-3)

[edit] Greede

Name Type Town Stat 1 Stat 2 Stat 3 Sex Race Req LVL Item Location
Barbarosse Farmer Greede Flowers +5 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +0 M Papitaur 10 None Central Station, 1F: (C-3) near Logic Stone
Eilene Farmer Greede Flowers +2 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +2 F Papitaur 8 Dew Drop Central Station, 1F: (C-3) near Logic Stone
Berenice Farmer Greede Flowers +2 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +3 F Human 4 None Central Station, 1F: (D-3)
Paris Farmer Greede Flowers +3 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +0 F Human 7 None Central Station, 1F: (C-3) South end; merchant stalls
Ida Rozze Mage Greede Automata +3 Plants +2 Giants +0 F Warg 4 None Central Station, 1F: (C-3) South end; merchant stalls
Zeldan Chef Greede Greavers +3 Beasts +2 Lizards +3 M Warg 10 Green Gratos Coin Central Station, 1F: (C-3) North end; at the bar
Belvard Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +0 Crystals +3 M Warg 7 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (B-2); South of Logic Stone
Caspar Warrior Greede Bugs +0 Trolls +3 Dragons +3 M Human 7 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (B-2)
Moritz Mage Greede Automata +3 Plants +0 Giants +2 M Human 2 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2)-(D-2) patrols from sign board to his party
Nicolaus Farmer Greede Flowers +3 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +3 M Human 7 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-3) looking South towards the windmills
Lau Varie Miner Greede Ore +2 Fossils +3 Crystals +3 F Warg 10 Blue War-hero Coin Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2) in front of Armory, by the statue
Drig Mage Greede Automata +2 Plants +3 Giants +0 M Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2) in front of Armory, by the statue
Lia Bouffe Farmer Greede Flowers +3 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +3 F Warg 10 Green Emperor Coin Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2) inside the Armory
Othina Mage Greede Automata +2 Plants +0 Giants +3 F Human 2 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2)-(D-2) walks between Armory and balcony next to it
Dianus Mage Greede Automata +2 Plants +3 Giants +3 M Farian 10 Red Arcane Coin Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-2) in front of Binding Post
Taltenos Warrior Greede Bugs +3 Trolls +0 Dragons +5 M Farian 10 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-2) inside Binding Post
Miranda Chef Greede Greavers +2 Beasts +2 Lizards +2 F Human 8 Pyrestone Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-2) next to the Jeweler
Reno Alle Lumberjack Greede Timber +2 Lumber +2 Insects +2 F Warg 8 Waterspider Egg Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-2)-(E-2) walks between General Store and Perses
Tiros Farmer Greede Flowers +2 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +3 M Papitaur 10 Blue Emperor Coin Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-3) halfway up stairs next to Jeweler
Hecatene Miner Greede Ore +2 Fossils +2 Crystals +2 F Papitaur 8 Dull Iron Lump Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-3)-(E-2) walks between General Store and Tiros
Vilgtus Lumberjack Greede Timber +0 Lumber +3 Insects +5 M Warg 10 None Merchant Quarter, 3F: (C-2) walks between House and fountain
Charlecone Mage Greede Automata +3 Plants +2 Giants +3 F Farian 10 Green Arcane Coin Merchant Quarter, 3F: (F-2) top, facing East
Eunos Miner Greede Ore +2 Fossils +3 Crystals +0 M Papitaur 2 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) walking up and down stairs
Carlos Miner Greede Ore +0 Fossils +2 Crystals +3 M Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) only open stall
Cammy Chef Greede Greavers +2 Beasts +0 Lizards +3 F Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) food stall
Agsell Chef Greede Greavers +3 Beasts +2 Lizards +0 M Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) food stall
Toby Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +3 Crystals +0 M Human 7 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) jewelery stall
Angelica Chef Greede Greavers +3 Beasts +3 Lizards +0 F Human 7 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Rafiana Warrior Greede Bugs +0 Trolls +3 Dragons +2 F Farian 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Excelia Warrior Greede Bugs +5 Trolls +3 Dragons +0 M Papitaur 10 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3) walks from Veldam to Pasel
Veldam Warrior Greede Bugs +3 Trolls +0 Dragons +2 M Warg 2 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Ven Lien Warrior Greede Bugs +0 Trolls +5 Dragons +3 F Warg 10 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Lubert Lumberjack Greede Timber +3 Lumber +0 Insects +3 M Papitaur 7 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Barbara Lumberjack Greede Timber +3 Lumber +0 Insects +2 F Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (E-3)
Ziegler Chef Greede Greavers +0 Beasts +3 Lizards +5 M Warg 10 None Downtown: (C-1)
Rattray Miner Greede Ore +2 Fossils +2 Crystals +2 M Human 8 Dull Gold Lump Downtown: (C-1)
Sagan Farmer Greede Flowers +0 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +3 M Papitaur 4 None Downtown: (C-1)-(C-2) walks between Rattray and General Store
Lynn Mage Greede Automata +0 Plants +2 Giants +3 F Human 4 None Downtown: (C-2)-(C-3) walks between Kowloon and Ralph
Carrera Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +0 Crystals +2 F Human 4 None Downtown: (C-2) South path; fixing machine
Leopold Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +2 Crystals +0 M Warg 4 None Downtown: (B-2)-(C-3) walks between Gaius and central C-3
Julius Chef Greede Greavers +2 Beasts +2 Lizards +2 F Human 8 Gallstone Downtown: (C-3)
Rena Litt Lumberjack Greede Timber +3 Lumber +2 Insects +3 F Warg 10 Green Ethereal Coin Downtown: (C-3) in front of Adventurer's Guild
Georg Lumberjack Greede Timber +0 Lumber +2 Insects +3 M Warg 4 None Downtown: (C-3) in front of Adventurer's Guild
Tobias Warrior Greede Bugs +0 Trolls +2 Dragons +3 M Human 4 None Downtown: (D-3) to side of Adventurer's Guild
Xander Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +2 Crystals +3 M Warg 10 Green War-hero Coin Downtown: (C-3)-(D-3) inside Adventurer's Guild
Sil Warrior Greede Bugs +2 Trolls +2 Dragons +2 F Human 8 Fire-dragon Skull Downtown: (D-4) far right
Acyl Lumberjack Greede Timber +2 Lumber +3 Insects +0 M Human 4 None Downtown: (C-4) east of Pub
Holland Miner Greede Ore +0 Fossils +3 Crystals +3 M Human 7 None Downtown: (B-4) in front of Pub
Clark Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +0 Crystals +5 M Human 10 None Downtown: (C-4) inside Pub
Cruise Farmer Greede Flowers +2 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +2 M Human 8 Earth-dragon Skull Downtown: (C-4) hallway to Black Market

[edit] Baccea

Name Type Town Stat 1 Stat 2 Stat 3 Sex Race Req LVL Item Location
Lane Chef Baccea Greavers +3 Beasts +0 Lizards +3 F Papitaur 7 None In house (B-3)
Lina Chef Baccea Greavers +3 Beasts +3 Lizards +2 F Papitaur 10 Red Gratos Coin (D-3)
Mycropa Chef Baccea Greavers +5 Beasts +0 Lizards +3 F Papitaur 10 None In house (C-2)
Celia Mage Baccea Automata +0 Plants +3 Giants +3 F Papitaur 7 None In house (D-3)
Hector Mage Baccea Automata +0 Plants +3 Giants +5 M Papitaur 10 None Wanders around near the north of the town (C-2, C-3)
Rick Mage Baccea Automata +3 Plants +0 Giants +3 F Papitaur 7 None (D-3)
Lucas Warrior Baccea Bugs +2 Trolls +0 Dragons +3 M Papitaur 4 None Wanders around near the south of the town (C-3, D-3)
Rook Warrior Baccea Bugs +3 Trolls +3 Dragons +0 F Papitaur 7 None (D-3)

[edit] All Locations

Name Type Town Stat 1 Stat 2 Stat 3 Sex Race Req LVL Item Location
Graham Lumberjack Parma Timber +0 Lumber +3 Insect +2 M Human 2 None near town entrance (B-2)
Linus Farmer Parma Flowers +0 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +2 M Human 2 None in stable east of town entrance (C-2)
Frederick Farmer Parma Flowers +0 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +3 M Human 1 None in stable east of town entrance (C-2)
Ron Farmer Balandor Flowers +3 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +0 M Human 1 None By weapons stand near south entrance (F-10)
Delvadoth Farmer Parma Flowers +3 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +2 M Warg 10 Red Emperor Coin in stable east of town entrance (C-2)
Fedelia Chef Parma Greavers +0 Beasts +0 Lizards +3 F Warg 1 None in house on north side of town (B-2)
Valdere Farmer Parma Flowers +3 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +5 M Warg 10 None walking outside shops (B-2)
Stagous Farmer Parma Flowers +0 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +3 M Warg 7 None inside armory (B-2)
Peggy Mage Parma Automata +0 Plants +0 Giants +3 F Human 1 None inside binding shop (C-3)
Fabiola Warrior Parma Bugs +3 Trolls +0 Dragons +0 F Warg 1 None near foot of hill path (B-3)
Bianga Lumberjack Parma Timber +2 Lumber +3 Insects +3 F Warg 10 Blue Ethereal Coin near bridge, south side of town (B-3)
Lloyd Lumberjack Parma Timber +0 Lumber +3 Insects +3 M Human 7 None near bridge, south side of town (B-3)
Horace Lumberjack Parma Timber +3 Lumber +2 Insects +0 M Human 2 None sitting outside pub (C-3)
Gudrun Warrior Parma Bugs +2 Trolls +3 Dragons +0 M Warg 2 None inside pub (C-4)
Mira Chef Parma Greavers +3 Beasts +5 Lizards +0 F Human 10 None inside house near town exit (C-3)
Manumarin Lumberjack Parma Timber +0 Lumber +0 Insects +3 M Papitaur 1 None east exit of town, near fence (C-3)
Dreardel Lumberjack Parma Timber +3 Lumber +0 Insects +0 M Warg 1 None east exit of town, near fence (C-3)
Noelia Mage Balandor Automata +3 Plants +5 Giants +0 F Human 10 None near weapon shop (I-8)
Palt Warrior Balandor Bugs +3 Trolls +2 Dragons +3 M Papitaur 10 Green Knight Coin near weapon shop (I-8)
Ellen Farmer Balandor Flowers +0 Cotton +5 Mushrooms +3 F Human 10 None near Adventurer's Guild (I-8 / I-9)
Alain Farmer Balandor Flowers +3 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +2 M Human 2 None near fountain (F-7)
Samson Farmer Balandor Flowers +3 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +0 M Human 2 None (E-10)
Gunther Miner Balandor Ore +0 Fossils +0 Crystals +3 M Warg 1 None (E-10)
Gordon Miner Balandor Ore +5 Fossils +3 Crystals +0 M Human 10 None (F-10)
Lila Chef Balandor Greavers +0 Beasts +3 Lizards +3 F Human 7 None (F-10)
Irina Miner Balandor Ore +3 Fossils +3 Crystals +2 F Human 10 Red War-hero Coin (F-9)
Eileen Chef Balandor Greavers +0 Beasts +3 Lizards +0 F Human 1 None (E-11)
Beatrice Miner Balandor Ore +0 Fossils +5 Crystals +3 F Human 10 None (F-11)
Matthew Lumberjack Balandor Timber +5 Lumber +0 Insects +3 M Human 10 None (J-9)
Frances Mage Balandor Automata +0 Plants +3 Giants +0 F Human 1 None (J-9)
Sergius Warrior Balandor Bugs +3 Trolls +0 Dragons +3 M Warg 7 None (I-8)
Nicholas Lumberjack Balandor Timber +3 Lumber +3 Insects +0 M Warg 7 None (F-8)
Dalvina Farmer Balandor Flowers +0 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +0 F Warg 1 None near fountain (F-7, F-8)
Randall Lumberjack Balandor Timber +3 Lumber +5 Insects +0 M Human 10 None near fountain (F-8)
Tommy Farmer Balandor Flowers +2 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +0 M Human 4 None near fountain (F-8)
Uta Chef Balandor Greavers +0 Beasts +2 Lizards +3 F Warg 2 None near fountain (F-8)
Gaston Warrior Balandor Bugs +0 Trolls +3 Dragons +0 M Human 1 None next to fountain (F-8)
Levin Miner Balandor Ore +2 Fossils +0 Crystals +3 M Human 2 None next to fountain (G-7)
Jerome Mage Balandor Automata +5 Plants +0 Giants +3 M Human 10 None fountain area, 2nd level (G-8)
Leo Miner Balandor Ore +0 Fossils +3 Crystals +0 M Human 1 None (G-10)
Eli Miner Balandor Ore +0 Fossils +3 Crystals +2 M Human 2 None (G-10)
Dareen Miner Balandor Ore +3 Fossils +0 Crystals +0 M Human 1 None (G-10)
Giuseppe Lumberjack Balandor Timber +2 Lumber +0 Insects +3 M Human 2 None (F-5)
Julianna Chef Balandor Greavers +2 Beasts +3 Lizards +3 F Human 10 Blue Gratos Coin (F-4)
Hazel Lumberjack Balandor Timber +2 Lumber +2 Insects +2 F Human 8 Troll-king Mask (F-3)
Egmont Lumberjack Balandor Timber +3 Lumber +3 Insects +2 M Human 10 Red Ethereal Coin (G-3)
Colin Mage Balandor Automata +3 Plants +3 Giants +2 M Human 10 Blue Arcane Coin (G-3)
Dionor Warrior Balandor Bugs +3 Trolls +3 Dragons +2 F Warg 10 Red Knight Coin Adventurer's Guild (I-9)
Gregory Lumberjack Balandor Timber +0 Lumber +3 Insects +0 M Human 1 None Adventurer's Guilde (I-8)
Linda Chef Balandor Greavers +3 Beasts +0 Lizards +0 F Human 1 None Just North of the East Gate (K-9)
Timothy Mage Albana Automata +3 Plants +0 Giants +0 M Human 1 None In front of Adventurer's Guild (E-2)
Octavia Mage Albana Automata +2 Plants +2 Giants +2 F Human 8 Ice-giant Eye In front of Adventurer's Guild (E-2)
Tansy Chef Albana Greavers +0 Beasts +3 Lizards +2 M Human 4 None In front of Adventurer's Guild (D-2)
Sarasa Mage Albana Automata +3 Plants +3 Giants +0 F Human 7 None Inside the Adventurer's Guild, patrols between bar and 2nd floor (D-2)
Janna Mage Albana Automata +0 Plants +3 Giants +2 F Papitaur 2 None (C-2)
Cyril Chef Albana Greavers +3 Beasts +0 Lizards +2 F Human 2 None (C-3)
Vincent Warrior Albana Bugs +2 Trolls +3 Dragons +3 M Human 10 Blue Knight Coin Inside Weapon Shop (C-2)
Evina Mage Albana Automata +2 Plants +2 Giants +2 F Human 8 Dull Gold Lump In front of Item Shop (B-4)
Mimi Chef Albana Greavers +2 Beasts +3 Lizards +0 F Papitaur 2 None (C-4)
Dirk Warrior Albana Bugs +3 Trolls +2 Dragons +0 M Warg 2 None (D-3)
Adelia Warrior Albana Bugs +2 Trolls +2 Dragons +2 F Human 8 Wind-Dragon Skull Inside Pub(C-3)
Beketov Warrior Albana Bugs +0 Trolls +0 Dragons +3 M Warg 1 None Inside Pub(C-3)
Barbarosse Farmer Greede Flowers +5 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +0 M Papitaur 10 None Central Station, 1F: (C-3) near Logic Stone
Eilene Farmer Greede Flowers +2 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +2 F Papitaur 8 Dew Drop Central Station, 1F: (C-3) near Logic Stone
Berenice Farmer Greede Flowers +2 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +3 F Human 4 None Central Station, 1F: (D-3)
Paris Farmer Greede Flowers +3 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +0 F Human 7 None Central Station, 1F: (C-3) South end; merchant stalls
Ida Rozze Mage Greede Automata +3 Plants +2 Giants +0 F Warg 4 None Central Station, 1F: (C-3) South end; merchant stalls
Zeldan Chef Greede Greavers +3 Beasts +2 Lizards +3 M Warg 10 Green Gratos Coin Central Station, 1F: (C-3) North end; at the bar
Belvard Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +0 Crystals +3 M Warg 7 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (B-2); South of Logic Stone
Caspar Warrior Greede Bugs +0 Trolls +3 Dragons +3 M Human 7 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (B-2)
Moritz Mage Greede Automata +3 Plants +0 Giants +2 M Human 2 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2)-(D-2) patrols from sign board to his party
Nicolaus Farmer Greede Flowers +3 Cotton +0 Mushrooms +3 M Human 7 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-3) looking South towards the windmills
Lau Varie Miner Greede Ore +2 Fossils +3 Crystals +3 F Warg 10 Blue War-hero Coin Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2) in front of Armory, by the statue
Drig Mage Greede Automata +2 Plants +3 Giants +0 M Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2) in front of Armory, by the statue
Lia Bouffe Farmer Greede Flowers +3 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +3 F Warg 10 Green Emperor Coin Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2) inside the Armory
Othina Mage Greede Automata +2 Plants +0 Giants +3 F Human 2 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (C-2)-(D-2) walks between Armory and balcony next to it
Dianus Mage Greede Automata +2 Plants +3 Giants +3 M Farian 10 Red Arcane Coin Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-2) in front of Binding Post
Taltenos Warrior Greede Bugs +3 Trolls +0 Dragons +5 M Farian 10 None Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-2) inside Binding Post
Miranda Chef Greede Greavers +2 Beasts +2 Lizards +2 F Human 8 Pyrestone Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-2) next to the Jeweler
Reno Alle Lumberjack Greede Timber +2 Lumber +2 Insects +2 F Warg 8 Waterspider Egg Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-2)-(E-2) walks between General Store and Perses
Tiros Farmer Greede Flowers +2 Cotton +3 Mushrooms +3 M Papitaur 10 Blue Emperor Coin Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-3) halfway up stairs next to Jeweler
Hecatene Miner Greede Ore +2 Fossils +2 Crystals +2 F Papitaur 8 Dull Iron Lump Merchant Quarter, 2F: (D-3)-(E-2) walks between General Store and Tiros
Vilgtus Lumberjack Greede Timber +0 Lumber +3 Insects +5 M Warg 10 None Merchant Quarter, 3F: (C-2) walks between House and fountain
Charlecone Mage Greede Automata +3 Plants +2 Giants +3 F Farian 10 Green Arcane Coin Merchant Quarter, 3F: (F-2) top, facing East
Eunos Miner Greede Ore +2 Fossils +3 Crystals +0 M Papitaur 2 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) walking up and down stairs
Carlos Miner Greede Ore +0 Fossils +2 Crystals +3 M Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) only open stall
Cammy Chef Greede Greavers +2 Beasts +0 Lizards +3 F Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) food stall
Agsell Chef Greede Greavers +3 Beasts +2 Lizards +0 M Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) food stall
Toby Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +3 Crystals +0 M Human 7 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (C-2) jewelery stall
Angelica Chef Greede Greavers +3 Beasts +3 Lizards +0 F Human 7 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Rafiana Warrior Greede Bugs +0 Trolls +3 Dragons +2 F Farian 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Excelia Warrior Greede Bugs +5 Trolls +3 Dragons +0 M Papitaur 10 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3) walks from Veldam to Pasel
Veldam Warrior Greede Bugs +3 Trolls +0 Dragons +2 M Warg 2 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Ven Lien Warrior Greede Bugs +0 Trolls +5 Dragons +3 F Warg 10 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Lubert Lumberjack Greede Timber +3 Lumber +0 Insects +3 M Papitaur 7 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (D-3)
Barbara Lumberjack Greede Timber +3 Lumber +0 Insects +2 F Human 4 None Merchant Quarter, 1F: (E-3)
Ziegler Chef Greede Greavers +0 Beasts +3 Lizards +5 M Warg 10 None Downtown: (C-1)
Rattray Miner Greede Ore +2 Fossils +2 Crystals +2 M Human 8 Dull Gold Lump Downtown: (C-1)
Sagan Farmer Greede Flowers +0 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +3 M Papitaur 4 None Downtown: (C-1)-(C-2) walks between Rattray and General Store
Lynn Mage Greede Automata +0 Plants +2 Giants +3 F Human 4 None Downtown: (C-2)-(C-3) walks between Kowloon and Ralph
Carrera Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +0 Crystals +2 F Human 4 None Downtown: (C-2) South path; fixing machine
Leopold Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +2 Crystals +0 M Warg 4 None Downtown: (B-2)-(C-3) walks between Gaius and central C-3
Julius Chef Greede Greavers +2 Beasts +2 Lizards +2 F Human 8 Gallstone Downtown: (C-3)
Rena Litt Lumberjack Greede Timber +3 Lumber +2 Insects +3 F Warg 10 Green Ethereal Coin Downtown: (C-3) in front of Adventurer's Guild
Georg Lumberjack Greede Timber +0 Lumber +2 Insects +3 M Warg 4 None Downtown: (C-3) in front of Adventurer's Guild
Tobias Warrior Greede Bugs +0 Trolls +2 Dragons +3 M Human 4 None Downtown: (D-3) to side of Adventurer's Guild
Xander Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +2 Crystals +3 M Warg 10 Green War-hero Coin Downtown: (C-3)-(D-3) inside Adventurer's Guild
Sil Warrior Greede Bugs +2 Trolls +2 Dragons +2 F Human 8 Fire-dragon Skull Downtown: (D-4) far right
Acyl Lumberjack Greede Timber +2 Lumber +3 Insects +0 M Human 4 None Downtown: (C-4) east of Pub
Holland Miner Greede Ore +0 Fossils +3 Crystals +3 M Human 7 None Downtown: (B-4) in front of Pub
Clark Miner Greede Ore +3 Fossils +0 Crystals +5 M Human 10 None Downtown: (C-4) inside Pub
Cruise Farmer Greede Flowers +2 Cotton +2 Mushrooms +2 M Human 8 Earth-dragon Skull Downtown: (C-4) hallway to Black Market
Lane Chef Baccea Greavers +3 Beasts +0 Lizards +3 F Papitaur 7 None In house (B-3)
Lina Chef Baccea Greavers +3 Beasts +3 Lizards +2 F Papitaur 10 Red Gratos Coin (D-3)
Mycropa Chef Baccea Greavers +5 Beasts +0 Lizards +3 F Papitaur 10 None In house (C-2)
Celia Mage Baccea Automata +0 Plants +3 Giants +3 F Papitaur 7 None In house (D-3)
Hector Mage Baccea Automata +0 Plants +3 Giants +5 M Papitaur 10 None Wanders around near the north of the town (C-2, C-3)
Rick Mage Baccea Automata +3 Plants +0 Giants +3 F Papitaur 7 None (D-3)
Lucas Warrior Baccea Bugs +2 Trolls +0 Dragons +3 M Papitaur 4 None Wanders around near the south of the town (C-3, D-3)
Rook Warrior Baccea Bugs +3 Trolls +3 Dragons +0 F Papitaur 7 None (D-3)

Related Threads

NPCs Guide 101 - last post by @ Jan 7, 2012
Quick Georama Question - last post by @ Aug 1, 2010
Georama and Stats - last post by @ Mar 1, 2010
Last edited by 189.210.12.33 on 22 December 2012 at 10:05
This page has been accessed 27,422 times.